Click Here For All Fiber Optic Patch Cords

FCS-8/4 Series

MT-RJ to SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 9μm/125μm

MT-RJ to SC Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 9/125

FCS-8/4-1M

MT-RJ to SC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 1 Meter

Lashen's Price: $ 15.85

FCS-8/4-2M

MT-RJ to SC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 2 Meter

Lashen's Price: $ 17.30

FCS-8/4-3M

MT-RJ to SC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 3 Meter

Lashen's Price: $ 18.76

FCS-8/4-5M

MT-RJ to SC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 5 Meter

Lashen's Price: $ 21.65

FCS-8/4-7M

MT-RJ to SC Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 7 Meter

Lashen's Price: $ 24.55