Click Here For All Fiber Optic Patch Cords

FCS-8/2 Series

MT-RJ to ST Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 9μm/125μm

MT-RJ to ST Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 9/125

FCS-8/2-1M

MT-RJ to ST Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 1 Meter

Lashen's Price: $ 15.26

FCS-8/2-2M

MT-RJ to ST Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 2 Meter

Lashen's Price: $ 16.71

FCS-8/2-3M

MT-RJ to ST Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 3 Meter

Lashen's Price: $ 18.15

FCS-8/2-5M

MT-RJ to ST Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 5 Meter

Lashen's Price: $ 21.05

FCS-8/2-7M

MT-RJ to ST Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 7 Meter

Lashen's Price: $ 23.94