Click Here For All Fiber Optic Patch Cords

FCS -2/2 Series

ST Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 9μm/125μm

ST Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cords, 9/125

FCS-2/2-1M

ST to ST Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 1 Meter

Lashen's Price: $ 17.87

FCS-2/2-2M

ST to ST Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 2 Meter

Lashen's Price: $ 18.93

FCS-2/2-3M

ST to ST Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 3 Meter

Lashen's Price: $ 19.96

FCS-2/2-5M

ST to ST Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 5 Meter

Lashen's Price: $ 22.07

FCS-2/2-7M

ST to ST Duplex Singlemode Patch Cord, 9/125, 7 Meter

Lashen's Price: $ 24.16