Click Here For All Fiber Optic Patch Cords

FC-9/9 Series

LC to LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 62.5μm/125μm

LC to LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 62.5/125

FC-9/9-1M

LC to LC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 1 Meter

Lashen's Price: $ 19.54

FC-9/9-2M

LC to LC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 2 Meter

Lashen's Price: $ 21.13

FC-9/9-3M

LC to LC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 3 Meter

Lashen's Price: $ 22.74

FC-9/9-5M

LC to LC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 5 Meter

Lashen's Price: $ 25.92

FC-9/9-7M

LC to LC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 7 Meter

Lashen's Price: $ 29.10