Click Here For All Fiber Optic Patch Cords

FC-9/4 Series

LC to SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 62.5μm/125μm

LC to SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 62.5/125 

FC-9/4-1M

LC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 1 Meter

Lashen's Price: $ 19.04

FC-9/4-2M

LC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 2 Meter

Lashen's Price: $ 20.63

FC-9/4-3M

LC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 3 Meter

Lashen's Price: $ 22.22

FC-9/4-5M

LC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 5 Meter

Lashen's Price: $ 25.40

FC-9/4-7M

LC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 7 Meter

Lashen's Price: $ 28.56