Click Here For All Fiber Optic Patch Cords

FC-9/2 Series

LC to ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 62.5μm/125μm

LC to ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 62.5/125

FC-9/2-1M

LC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 1 Meter

Lashen's Price: $ 19.04

FC-9/2-2M

LC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 2 Meter

Lashen's Price: $ 20.63

FC-9/2-3M

LC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 3 Meter

Lashen's Price: $ 22.22

FC-9/2-5M

LC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 5 Meter

Lashen's Price: $ 25.40

FC-9/2-7M

LC to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 7 Meter

Lashen's Price: $ 28.56