Click Here For All Fiber Optic Patch Cords

FC-8/4 Series

MT-RJ to SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 62.5μm/125μm

MT-RJ to SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 62.5/125 

FC-8/4-1M

MT-RJ to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 1 Meter

Lashen's Price: $ 15.85

FC-8/4-2M

MT-RJ to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 2 Meter

Lashen's Price: $ 17.30

FC-8/4-3M

MT-RJ to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 3 Meter

Lashen's Price: $ 19.26

FC-8/4-5M

MT-RJ to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 5 Meter

Lashen's Price: $ 21.65

FC-8/4-7M

MT-RJ to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 7 Meter

Lashen's Price: $ 24.55