Click Here For All Fiber Optic Patch Cords

FC-8/2 Series

MT-RJ to ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 62.5μm/125μm

MT-RJ to ST Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 62.5/125 

FC-8/2-1M

MT-RJ to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 1 Meter

Lashen's Price: $ 15.26

FC-8/2-2M

MT-RJ to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 2 Meter

Lashen's Price: $ 16.71

FC-8/2-3M

MT-RJ to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 3 Meter

Lashen's Price: $ 18.15

FC-8/2-5M

MT-RJ to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 5 Meter

Lashen's Price: $ 21.05

FC-8/2-7M

MT-RJ to ST Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 7 Meter

Lashen's Price: $ 23.94