Click Here For All Fiber Optic Patch Cords

FC-4/4 Series

SC to SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 62.5μm/125μm

SC to SC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, 62.5/125

FC-4/4-1M

SC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 1 Meter

Lashen's Price: $ 14.06

FC-4/4-2M

SC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 2 Meter

Lashen's Price: $ 15.50

FC-4/4-3M

SC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 3 Meter

Lashen's Price: $ 16.95

FC-4/4-5M

SC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 5 Meter

Lashen's Price: $ 19.85

FC-4/4-7M

SC to SC Duplex Multimode Patch Cord, 62.5/125, 7 Meter

Lashen's Price: $ 22.74